- LES CLASSEMENTS -

Dates
Lieux
Catégories
14/10/2018 Trélazé 1-2-3+J
St Rémy en Mauges 2-3+J
07/10/2018 St Barthélémy d'Anjou
23/09/2018 Beaupréau 2-3+J   Cadets
Montigné les Rairies
Ste Melaine sur Aubance D1/D2   D3/D4
23/09/2018 Brissac-Quincé 1-2-3+J
Ombrée d'Anjou
Vergonnes
Chalonnes sur Loire
Minimes
D1/D2   D3/D4
16/09/2018 St Christophe du Bois
15/09/2018 Angers (Piste)  
09/09/2018 St Lambert des Levées 2-3+J
Gée
Champtocé sur Loire D1/D2   D3/D4
02/09/2018 Montpollin
D1/D2   D3/D4
19/08/2018 Coron 1-2-3+J
19/08/2018 St Léger sous Cholet
19/08/2018 La Chapelle du Genêt Minimes
Tiercé
D1/D2    D3   D4
15/08/2018 St Georges sur Loire 1-2-3+J
12/08/2018 St Germain sur Moine
29/07/2018 Soeurdres 3+J  Cadets
Seiches sur le Loir
D1/D2   D3   D4
22/07/2018 Saumur (annulée) 1-2-3+J
Thorigné d'Anjou
21/07/2018 Châteauneuf sur Sarthe 3+J
20/07/2018 Mazé 3+J
14/07/2018 Le Lion d'Angers 2-3+J   Cadets
La Poitevinière
01/07/2018 Chaudefonds sur Layon 1-2-3+J (-23 ans)
Andrezé 3+J   Cadets
Le Fuillet
Verrières en Anjou
D1/D2   D3/D4
30/06/2018 Andrezé
EDV
17/06/2018 Maulévrier
St Martin du Fouilloux D1/D2   D3   D4
16/06/2018
Angers
Challenge HUBY
Femmes
Juniors/Seniors
Cadets   Minimes
St Philbert en Mauges
EDV
14/06/2018 Cholet
10/06/2018 Verrières en Anjou
09/06/2018
Angers
Championnat Piste 49
Résultats
06/06/2018 Distré 2-3+J
03/06/2018
St Hilaire - St Florent
Coupe Régionale XC
Championnat 49
Marans Cadets   Minimes
Mazières en Mauges 3+J   Cadets   Minimes
27/05/2018
La Chaussaire
Championnat 1-2-3+J (49)
 
Beaufort en Vallée Cadets   Minimes
Ste Gemmes sur Loire D1/D2   D3   D4
21/05/2018 Marcé D1/D2   D3/D4
20/05/2018 Allonnes
Soulanger
10/05/2018 Tour du Pays Lionnais Élite - Nationale
St Martin d'Arcé Cadets   Minimes
La Pouèze
10/05/2018 Le Voide Cadets   3+J
08/05/2018
Beaupréau en Mauges
"Championnat Départemental"
Cadets   Minimes
Montfaucon-Montigné
06/05/2018
Beaupréau en Mauges
"Tour Des Mauges"
1-2-3+J
Tancoigné
"Championnat Départemental"
Femmes
***
D1   D2
D3   D4
05/05/2018 Bel-Air de Combrée 2-3+J
01/05/2018 St Clément de la Place Cadets   Minimes
29/04/2018
Tour de Brissac Loire Aubance
1-2-3+J
Saulgé L'Hopital
Segré
28/04/2018 St Germain sur Moine
22/04/2018 La Séguinière
Verrières en Anjou
D1   D2  D3   D4
La Pommeraye sur Loire
21/04/2018 Beaupréau en Mauges
19/04/2018 Cholet GP du Carnaval 1-2-3+J
15/04/2018
Tiercé
St Hilaire - St Florent
Femmes
Ste Christine
14/04/2018
Andigné
08/04/2018
Épieds
Chemillé
07/04/2018
Chemillé
02/04/2018
Bégrolles en Mauges
01/04/2018
Durtal
 Cadets   Minimes 
D1/D2  D3  D4
31/03/2018
Vihiers
25/03/2018 Cholet Pays de La Loire Élite-Professionnel
18/03/2018 Brion
D1/D2 - D3 - D4
17/03/2018 Cholet École de vélo
11/03/2018
Nantes - Segré
Segré
Chemillé
Femmes
 
Cholet
BMX
04/03/2018 Montguillon 2-3+J
Cholet
25/02/2018 Douces 2-3+J
18/02/2018
Soucelles
D1/D2 - D3 - D4