CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL - MINIMES - CADETS
   BEAUPRÉAU EN MAUGES  
Horaires de départ de l'épreuve Contre La Montre
 
MINIMES
Horaires
Noms
Prénoms
Clubs
Dos
10:20
SAUVAGE
PAUL
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
31
10:21
RUAULT
PAUL
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
30
10:22
PLOUX
HUGO
ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
29
10:23
CADEAU
ENZO
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
28
10:24
BAUDRY
MATEO
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
27
10:25
BOIDRON
TIMOTHEE
ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
26
10:26
MORELL
MATYS
ANGERS CYCLISME
25
10:27
MARTIN
TIBAUD
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
24
10:28
MAHIER
ROBIN
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
23
10:29
BOSSARD
EMILE
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
22
10:30
MADY
ANTOINE
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
21
10:31
PAPIN
ALEXANDRE
SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
20
10:32
TOUBLANC
MAXIME
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
19
10:33
SABOT
NATHAN
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
18
10:34
DAVID
MATHIEU
DURTAL VELO SPORT
17
10:35
CHAUCHIS
LUCAS
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
16
10:36
CHARLAND
LAELIAN
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
15
10:37
SANCHEZ
CLEMENT
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
14
10:38
BRECHAULT
SIMON
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
13
10:39
COLAISSEAU
MARIUS
ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
12
10:40
JEBANE
ENZO
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
11
10:41
BOISSEAU
QUENTIN
EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
10
10:42
DUGUE
ANTOINE
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
9
10:43
BERNIER
CORENTIN
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
8
10:44
BRUNET
CELESTIN
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
7
10:45
DURAND
ELIOTT
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
6
10:46
MIMANT
NATHAN
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
5
10:47
RULLIER
HANS
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
4
10:48
FER
LUCAS
VERRIERES AC
3
10:49
SOULARD
DORIAN
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
2
10:50
AVRILLON
ANTONIN
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
1
 
CADETS
Horaires
Noms
Prénoms
Clubs
Dos
11:02
TEXIER
LUCAS
VELO CLB VERROIS
49
11:03
CABRITA
DAVID
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
48
11:04
CHENOT
RYAN
DURTAL VELO SPORT
47
11:05
DELAUNAY
GWENDAL
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
46
11:06 
RABINEAU
ANTONIN
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
45
11:07
RESCOURIO
CLEMENT
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
44
11:08
NAULLEAU
MAXENCE
VERRIERES AC
43
11:09
AMZIANE
SOFIANE
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
42
11:10
BOURNEUF
LEONARD
VERRIERES AC
41
11:11
BOUYER
MATHEO
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
40
11:12
HELARD
FABIAN
ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
39
11:13
GOUSSIN
AXEL
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
38
11:14
CORVELLEC GASTON
MATEO
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
37
11:15
POUPARD
LEO
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
36
11:16
SUIRE
ENZO
CV DE CHEMILLE
35
11:17
MACAULT
GABBY
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
34
11:18
DARTRAT
GABRIEL
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
33
11:19
BARANGER
THEO
DURTAL VELO SPORT
32
11:20
BLANCHARD
PAULIN
VERRIERES AC
31
11:21
RIVIERE
MAXENCE
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
30
11:22
LE NY
KYLIAN
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
29
11:23
TALLONNEAU
MEDHI
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
28
11:24
TOURNEUX
THOMAS
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
27
11:25
HELAINE
LUCAS
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
26
11:26
CANTE
THEO
VERRIERES AC
25
11:27
ROTUREAU
THOMAS
CV DE CHEMILLE
24
11:28
RIOUAT
TANGUY
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
23
11:29
BOZZI
ENZO
ANGERS CYCLISME
22
11:30
MACE
KYLLIAN
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
21
11:31
MENARD
QUENTIN
ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
20
11:32
KERLEAU
KYLIAN
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
19
11:33
THIBAULT
QUENTIN
DURTAL VELO SPORT
18
11:34
BENOIST
LEO
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
17
11:35
BRECHAULT
VICTOR
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
16
11:36
MACE
NICOLAS
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
15
11:37
UNG
VALENTIN
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
14
11:38
MORICE
JASON
EV ANGERS DOUTRE
13
11:39
CHADILI
YANIS
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
12
11:40
OGER
BASTIEN
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
11
11:41
BOISMARTEL
PIERRE
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
10
11:42
ALLAIRE
NOA
ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
9
11:43
CLAVREUIL
THOMAS
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
8
11:44
ANDRAULT
LOIS
TEAM U ANJOU 49
7
11:45
RIDEAU
PAUL
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
6
11:46
BARBOT
SERAPHIN
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
5
11:47
DUPUIS
NOA
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
4
11:48
PAPIN
TITOUAN
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
3
11:49
PAUMARD
THIBAULT
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2
11:50
LEBOUCHER
ANATOLE
TEAM U ANJOU 49
1